Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CHURCH ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£136,000
-0.7%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+67.1%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+198.2%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6HE
← Back to All Properties