Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BRASSEY HILL, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,482,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£499,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,482,000
+50.8%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
+£499,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£982,500
+41.4%
Sold on 15 November 2005
Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£695,000
Sold on 18 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0ES
← Back to All Properties