31, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£257,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+120.7%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£257,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000+124.2%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1