21, THE YEWS, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 5EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+104.5%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500+11.8%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 10 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1