Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ALLERTON ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+57.6%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-16.4%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-3.7%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,250
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4QB
← Back to All Properties