5A, EBERS GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 5EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+38.5%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+46.1%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+72.8%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1