Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, THE PROMENADE 17-18, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,000
+9.8%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000
+10.9%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
-21.4%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6BY
← Back to All Properties