Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KIELDER DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+29.2%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-5.0%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 9 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8SY
← Back to All Properties