Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NEWTOWN ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+17.7%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,995
+9.4%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2DX
← Back to All Properties