Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FRANCIS WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£168,000
+48.0%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
-0.4%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4RL
← Back to All Properties