37, DANIELS LANE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 9NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,500-0.8%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+57.0%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,495+160.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£46,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 12 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1