Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BERRISFORD STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
+70.4%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,500
+45.3%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+26.5%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+100.0%
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 25 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3PT
← Back to All Properties