22, BUCKLEY STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 4HZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+106.3%
Sold on 24 March 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 March 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+33.3%
Sold on 8 July 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+100.3%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1