5, DOVECOTE MEWS, KIRMOND ROAD, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 6DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+15.1%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,950+173.8%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£71,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,250+3.1%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1