Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MOUNT STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 5NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+9.9%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+9.6%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 5NN
← Back to All Properties