Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, NORRIS STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+84.6%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+62.7%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+75.6%
Sold on 6 October 1998
Terraced
+£17,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,750
Sold on 9 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7PY
← Back to All Properties