Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BLACKTHORN WAY, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 0HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,300
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.5%
Price Change
+£41,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,300
+147.5%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 0HN
← Back to All Properties