47, CROSS FLATTS DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 7HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+58.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+89.6%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 27 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1