Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LANEWARD CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8RH
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+29.7%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£133,000
+20.9%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
-13.0%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+18.6%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+102.1%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+4.9%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 16 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8RH
← Back to All Properties