Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GLADESMERE COURT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 6LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+58.8%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+28.5%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 6LX
← Back to All Properties