Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GIBBS COUCH, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 5EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+61.8%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+9.6%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 5EQ
← Back to All Properties