Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LOWER MEADOW DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+73.9%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+3.9%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+44.3%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4UX
← Back to All Properties