23, SOUTHEY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 9RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+102.9%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000-2.8%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+28.6%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1