Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
24 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+0.6%
Sold on 24 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+192.4%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2HP
← Back to All Properties