Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WELLINGTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 1AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
-2.1%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 25 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 1AX
← Back to All Properties