Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DELAMERE ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 1AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
-0.6%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,950
+62.5%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 1 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 1AP
← Back to All Properties