21, THIRLSTANE FIRS, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 4NX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.2%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£214,000+272.2%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1