Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BERKSHIRE DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 1SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+60.2%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+76.7%
Sold on 6 August 2009
Terraced
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,450
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1SB
← Back to All Properties