Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WOODLEY HILL, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£128,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£378,000
+51.2%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Terraced
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 21 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1SL
← Back to All Properties