Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 109, CLYDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2WW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,750
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£97,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,750
+54.3%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+109.9%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+39.7%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2WW
← Back to All Properties