48, WESTSIDE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3WG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+35.6%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000-1.7%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 10 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1