Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ROWDITCH FURLONG, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
-1.5%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+24.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5FD
← Back to All Properties