61A, WILLOWMEAD DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 4BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£795,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£795,000+23.3%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£645,000+117.2%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Detached
+£348,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,000+12.1%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1