21, HIGHFIELD PARK, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL7 2DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,190,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.7%
Price Change
+£691,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,190,000+138.7%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£691,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£498,500+353.2%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£388,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1