Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, CHURCH ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+15.4%
Sold on 8 February 2023
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£398,500
+59.4%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 24 November 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5JL
← Back to All Properties