Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HEVER, SOUTHOVER PLACE, ETCHINGHAM, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN19 7JA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£96,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+63.4%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£153,000
+14.6%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,500
+19.2%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+49.3%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+36.4%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN19 7JA
← Back to All Properties