16, CARLISLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL7 9JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£152,500+17.4%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+126.0%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500-4.2%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1