FLAT 23, 55, WATKIN ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 7AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.4%
Price Change
-£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,500-31.4%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000+24.8%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000-0.8%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1