139, GREAT BERRY LANE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 6BY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£576,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£286,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£576,000+98.6%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Detached
+£286,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 9 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1