Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THEYDON COURT, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,250
Last Sold Price
2 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,250
+2.2%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+44.8%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3HY
← Back to All Properties