FLAT 7, RIVER LODGE, 607, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 2EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.2%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+157.2%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+66.7%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1