Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FOXWOOD DRIVE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+5.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,995
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4FX
← Back to All Properties