Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,500
+4.5%
Sold on 4 August 2011
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+190.5%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Terraced
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7HN
← Back to All Properties