Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LOWER CLIFF ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+59.4%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+284.6%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£59,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,800
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AZ
← Back to All Properties