Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, EARL MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£742,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£302,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£742,500
+68.8%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Detached
+£302,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+29.0%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£341,000
+113.1%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0ED
← Back to All Properties