14, BEAUFORT ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 9DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.6%
Price Change
+£333,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£555,000+150.6%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£333,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500+5.5%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 30 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1