52, ST MICHAELS STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4GP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000+104.1%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,950+107.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1