Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DWYERS CLOSE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+57.4%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,000
+4.5%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 4 February 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3RG
← Back to All Properties