Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BULLFIELDS, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,250
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£61,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£361,250
+20.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+31.8%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£72,468 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,532
Sold on 9 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3PJ
← Back to All Properties