Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE CLOISTERS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 2AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£112,500
+7.1%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+114.5%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 24 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 2AJ
← Back to All Properties